0 item(s) - 0,00 €

Kürzlich hinzugefügte Artikel

Sie haben keine Artikel im Warenkorb.
Vergleichen 0 item(s)
Sie haben keine Artikel auf der Vergleichsliste.
  1. Home
  2. Enable Cookies
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 6291456, emalloc: 7983568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1555100
mage::app::init::system_config0.004514,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0019181,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0001562,0400
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010719520
mage::app::init::stores0.00491315,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006577,6240
OBSERVER: amflags0.0005853,9280
init_config_section:stores_default0.002011,6320
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00361195,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003179,2720
OBSERVER: amasty_amseotoolkit_model_observer0.0003177,3840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0016161,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0015147,5680
OBSERVER: amshopby0.0003464,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002112,4400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1054100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025011,559,1202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0023274,2560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.002018880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0008131,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.002811,173,4402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01861251,6320
OBSERVER: log0.01681111,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.0004546,8480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.0002134,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002123,2640
OBSERVER: amfpc0.01404738,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.0788100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00511159,1920
OBSERVER: shopshark_sharkskin_model_mobiledetect_observer0.0041191,4560
OBSERVER: nwdthemes_revslider_model_observer0.0007149,7840
OBSERVER: shopshark_sharkskin_model_observer0.0004475,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0002139,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.025511,869,7760
BLOCK: formkey0.0005148,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00138037,5520
OBSERVER: ammeta0.001012535,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0011808,0240
OBSERVER: amasty_amseourl_model_observer0.0002801,8080
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_order0.0002802,1920
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_shipment_before0.000180800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0006802,0400
BLOCK: root0.0002119,2720
BLOCK: head0.00071128,6160
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00015653,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00002528,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002117,9600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addLess0.0126177,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0003136,8320
BLOCK: after_body_start0.0003130,2960
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002117,2560
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0001117,2880
BLOCK: header0.0001117,1680
BLOCK: top.links0.0001183,9680
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0002218,3600
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004172,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.renderer0.0002135,2320
BLOCK: custom_main_menu0.0002123,2880
BLOCK: welcome0.0001117,2000
BLOCK: before.content0.0001115,7040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0001117,3520
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003137,4080
BLOCK: footer0.0002133,5920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001111,9120
BLOCK: currency0.0001117,6800
BLOCK ACTION: user.links -> addLink0.0003380,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012917,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.0003152,1840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0006537,6960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002111,5680
BLOCK: compare_head0.0001118,2800
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00001010,4960
BLOCK: return_link0.0002135,7840
BLOCK: minicart_head0.0002151,1520
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002195,1040
BLOCK: left.poll0.0002129,4080
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0001117,7040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.0002137,5120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0001119,6800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0001117,6800
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0001118,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.0002136,7360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0001117,9760
BLOCK: head_rss0.0002135,7760
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0001117,6400
BLOCK: 0.0001117,6320
BLOCK: ammeta.innertext0.0001125,3840
BLOCK: search.block0.0002119,7440
BLOCK ACTION: search.block -> addSearchAutocomplete0.0001122,2080
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00051137,2320
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0001117,2560
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0002219,7440
BLOCK: cms_page0.0004136,3680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002117,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002116,2560
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001110,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0460100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00154420,2480
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0005897,1040
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.0000893,6560
OBSERVER: imageswatches0.00094412,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00123920,3840
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/page/1column.phtml0.045212,212,2242,097,152
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00731232,2000
CACHE_URL0.0000237,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.017145183,0160
OBSERVER: M2ePro_observer_view_shipment_after0.000145800
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004454,5040
OBSERVER: amseorichdata0.00054572,6000
OBSERVER: speed_analyzer0.00014512,2080
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_to_billing0.0001452,0400
OBSERVER: append_packing_station_to_shipping0.000145800
OBSERVER: append_parcel_announcement_validation_to_shipping0.000145960
OBSERVER: searchsphinx_terms_highlight0.00034567,7040
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032911,689,5762,097,152
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0001111,3360
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0006216,4080
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00581645,5842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001111,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00131180,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0001111,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00021101,1600
locale/currency0.0013195,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0002110,9200
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/catalog/product/compare/minicompare.phtml0.00371497,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00101162,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00051106,8720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0005623,1280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000943137,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00015028,4960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0007126,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0005217,6720
frontend/shopshark/mironsoft/template/page/template/usermenu.phtml0.0008110,6400
frontend/base/default/template/mst_searchautocomplete/default.phtml0.00451442,0480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00331393,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00091118,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000396,3360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013150,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Shopshark_Sharkskin_Model_Template_Filter0.0002135,5360